Date : 06/08/2023
Edition : 41
Location : Thyon
Country : SUI
Distance : 16.4km
Elevation : +700m / -350m
Series : Associated Mountain Running Races
Ranking : Top 20
Category : E
Athlete | Country | Time | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joyce Muthoni Njeru | KEN | 01:18:53 | 1 | 20.0 |
Kisang Philaries | KEN | 01:21:14 | 2 | 17.0 |
Lucy Wambui Murigi | KEN | 01:24:34 | 3 | 14.0 |
Oria Liaci | SUI | 01:27:09 | 4 | 12.0 |
Jael Morales Oseguera | MEX | 01:30:40 | 5 | 10.0 |
Ginary Fernanda Camargo Triana | COL | 01:31:09 | 6 | 7.0 |
Eli Anne Dvergsdal | NOR | 01:35:47 | 7 | 5.0 |
Virginie Quinodoz | SUI | 01:37:10 | 8 | 4.0 |
Annelies Métrailler | SUI | 01:38:08 | 9 | 3.0 |
Ivana Iozzia | ITA | 01:39:06 | 10 | 2.0 |
Laurence Yerli Cattin | SUI | 01:40:41 | 11 | 0.1 |
Eloïse Kurmann | SUI | 01:41:43 | 12 | 0.1 |
Cristina Ribeiro | POR | 01:45:00 | 13 | 0.1 |
Coralie Antille | SUI | 01:45:49 | 14 | 0.1 |
Céline Ecoeur | SUI | 01:46:13 | 15 | 0.1 |
Madalena Morgado | POR | 01:48:37 | 16 | 0.1 |
Murielle Nigro | SUI | 01:48:47 | 17 | 0.1 |
Nina Broccard | SUI | 01:49:51 | 18 | 0.1 |
Camille Compère | BEL | 01:50:40 | 19 | 0.1 |
Claire Sophie Rimet | FRA | 01:51:58 | 20 | 0.1 |
Christine Gerber | SUI | 01:53:38 | 21 | 0.1 |
Patricia Circelli Rauber | SUI | 01:57:21 | 22 | 0.1 |
Silva Carmo | SUI | 01:59:01 | 23 | 0.1 |
Loriane Sassi | SUI | 01:59:23 | 24 | 0.1 |
Joanne Audemars | SUI | 02:01:14 | 25 | 0.1 |
Virginie Russo | SUI | 02:02:01 | 26 | 0.1 |
Laure Allemann | SUI | 02:03:25 | 27 | 0.1 |
Sophie Perrin Piasenta | SUI | 02:03:56 | 28 | 0.1 |
Noémie Désiage | SUI | 02:04:25 | 29 | 0.1 |
Elisa Bergier | SUI | 02:04:42 | 30 | 0.1 |
Roxane Peterhans | GER | 02:05:10 | 31 | 0.1 |
Tess Calderon | SUI | 02:07:31 | 32 | 0.1 |
Penuel Kiondo | SUI | 02:08:14 | 33 | 0.1 |
Hélène Grand | SUI | 02:09:38 | 34 | 0.1 |
Fleury Julie | SUI | 02:09:46 | 35 | 0.1 |
Alana Cernicky | SUI | 02:10:11 | 36 | 0.1 |
Joanne Schouwey | SUI | 02:10:33 | 37 | 0.1 |
Aurelie Paley | SUI | 02:10:41 | 38 | 0.1 |
Justine Chassot | SUI | 02:11:10 | 39 | 0.1 |
Justine Witz | SUI | 02:11:31 | 40 | 0.1 |
Céline Linder | SUI | 02:13:37 | 41 | 0.1 |
Noémie Rudaz | SUI | 02:16:37 | 42 | 0.1 |
Hortensia Santiago Ortencia | FRA | 02:16:45 | 43 | 0.1 |
Virginie Caloz | SUI | 02:16:42 | 44 | 0.1 |
Véronique Henchoz | SUI | 02:20:00 | 45 | 0.1 |
Vera Burnand | POR | 02:20:15 | 46 | 0.1 |
Josy Lochmatter | SUI | 02:20:23 | 47 | 0.1 |
Sophie Desmond | GBR | 02:22:36 | 48 | 0.1 |
Riona Stockley | GBR | 02:22:44 | 49 | 0.1 |
Florence Morel | SUI | 02:23:34 | 50 | 0.1 |
Nadine Clément | SUI | 02:23:34 | 51 | 0.1 |
Margarita Rothen | COL | 02:23:37 | 52 | 0.1 |
Rebecca Bendjama | SUI | 02:23:54 | 53 | 0.1 |
Evelyne Rithner | SUI | 02:24:42 | 54 | 0.1 |
Corinne Lochmatter | SUI | 02:25:21 | 55 | 0.1 |
Florence Thévenaz | SUI | 02:25:22 | 56 | 0.1 |
Pauline Chenaux | SUI | 02:25:29 | 57 | 0.1 |
Anita Mermod | SUI | 02:26:22 | 58 | 0.1 |
Julie Sicre | SUI | 02:27:31 | 59 | 0.1 |
Swanee Messerli | SUI | 02:28:45 | 60 | 0.1 |
Coralie Cherpillod | SUI | 02:29:39 | 61 | 0.1 |
Pascaline Fazan | SUI | 02:29:39 | 62 | 0.1 |
Evelyne Vaccaro | SUI | 02:30:31 | 63 | 0.1 |
Katarina Meyer | SVK | 02:32:10 | 64 | 0.1 |
Barbara Riebli | SUI | 02:37:19 | 65 | 0.1 |
Julie Holzer | SUI | 02:39:57 | 66 | 0.1 |
Naik Pavillard | SUI | 02:42:14 | 67 | 0.1 |
Alison Buffet | SUI | 02:42:22 | 68 | 0.1 |
Léonore Froidevaux | SUI | 02:42:28 | 69 | 0.1 |
Tatiana Python | SUI | 02:52:20 | 70 | 0.1 |
Athlete | Country | Time | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philemon Ombogo Kiriago | KEN | 01:09:11 | 1 | 20.0 |
Lengen Lolkurraru | KEN | 01:10:29 | 2 | 17.0 |
Diego Vera | COL | 01:11:20 | 3 | 14.0 |
Ephantus Mwangi Njeri | KEN | 01:11:38 | 4 | 12.0 |
Lorenzo Cagnati | ITA | 01:12:22 | 5 | 10.0 |
Jonathan Castillo | COL | 01:12:36 | 6 | 7.0 |
Juan Carlos Carera Casas | MEX | 01:13:09 | 7 | 5.0 |
Jose Gregorio Hernández | MEX | 01:13:23 | 8 | 4.0 |
Théodore Klein | FRA | 01:14:50 | 9 | 3.0 |
Sergio Lopez | COL | 01:16:46 | 10 | 2.0 |
Gilbert Kiprotich Kemoi | KEN | 01:16:50 | 11 | 0.1 |
William Rodriguez | COL | 01:17:00 | 12 | 0.1 |
Yeisson Javier Parra Rodriguez | COL | 01:17:11 | 13 | 0.1 |
Julien Ançay | SUI | 01:17:40 | 14 | 0.1 |
Cesar Costa | SUI | 01:18:53 | 15 | 0.1 |
Edmond Demoulin | FRA | 01:20:25 | 16 | 0.1 |
Mekonen Tefera | ETH | 01:20:45 | 17 | 0.1 |
Marc Rotzetter | SUI | 01:21:46 | 18 | 0.1 |
Chris Brown | GBR | 01:21:56 | 19 | 0.1 |
Aurélien Sapin | SUI | 01:22:22 | 20 | 0.1 |
Aurélien Bertholet | SUI | 01:23:34 | 21 | 0.1 |
Isaac Toroitich Kosgei | KEN | 01:24:30 | 22 | 0.1 |
Alvin Alexandre | FRA | 01:24:55 | 23 | 0.1 |
Jean Christophe Dupont | FRA | 01:25:04 | 24 | 0.1 |
Ludovic Pellé | FRA | 01:26:51 | 25 | 0.1 |
Frederic Therisod | FRA | 01:27:10 | 26 | 0.1 |
Arnaud Rey | SUI | 01:27:31 | 27 | 0.1 |
Lorick Buclin | SUI | 01:28:13 | 28 | 0.1 |
Jacinto Lopez | COL | 01:28:20 | 29 | 0.1 |
Robin Fournier | SUI | 01:28:54 | 30 | 0.1 |
Cyril Crettenand | SUI | 01:29:53 | 31 | 0.1 |
Saul Padua | COL | 01:29:59 | 32 | 0.1 |
Sylvain Forissier | FRA | 01:31:05 | 33 | 0.1 |
Stéphane Demierre | SUI | 01:32:40 | 34 | 0.1 |
Baptiste Varone | SUI | 01:33:38 | 35 | 0.1 |
Thomas Nelson | USA | 01:34:29 | 36 | 0.1 |
Joël Strecker | SUI | 01:34:30 | 37 | 0.1 |
Valentin Isler | SUI | 01:34:36 | 38 | 0.1 |
Quentin Boyne | BEL | 01:34:58 | 39 | 0.1 |
Ricardo Mejia | MEX | 01:35:39 | 40 | 0.1 |
Didier Mudry | FRA | 01:36:07 | 41 | 0.1 |
Julien Schroeter | SUI | 01:36:54 | 42 | 0.1 |
Guillaume Jordan | SUI | 01:37:02 | 43 | 0.1 |
Michael Tauxe | SUI | 01:37:49 | 44 | 0.1 |
Maxime Bouvier | SUI | 01:38:16 | 45 | 0.1 |
Bastien Niederhauser | SUI | 01:39:32 | 46 | 0.1 |
Florian Zunino | FRA | 01:39:51 | 47 | 0.1 |
Anael Paratte | SUI | 01:40:10 | 48 | 0.1 |
Jean Yves Felley | SUI | 01:40:15 | 49 | 0.1 |
Alan Storelli | SUI | 01:40:14 | 50 | 0.1 |
Beat Nydegger | SUI | 01:41:43 | 51 | 0.1 |
James Montgomery | RSA | 01:42:30 | 52 | 0.1 |
Eduardo Vioque Martinez | ESP | 01:43:26 | 53 | 0.1 |
Louis Le Grelle | BEL | 01:43:30 | 54 | 0.1 |
Tom Desboeufs | SUI | 01:43:47 | 55 | 0.1 |
Julien Kuonen | SUI | 01:44:24 | 56 | 0.1 |
Quentin Praz | SUI | 01:44:33 | 57 | 0.1 |
Pierre Saillen | SUI | 01:44:45 | 58 | 0.1 |
Christophe Berger | SUI | 01:45:18 | 59 | 0.1 |
Frederik Mahler Andersen | DEN | 01:46:03 | 60 | 0.1 |
Kévin Schopfer | SUI | 01:46:21 | 61 | 0.1 |
Yves Bucher | SUI | 01:46:36 | 62 | 0.1 |
Quentin Blatter | SUI | 01:46:37 | 63 | 0.1 |
Nicolas Heldenbergh | BEL | 01:46:45 | 64 | 0.1 |
Lionel Reynard | SUI | 01:46:48 | 65 | 0.1 |
Paul Gaiffe | SUI | 01:46:54 | 66 | 0.1 |
Moreno Fioletti | SUI | 01:47:01 | 67 | 0.1 |
Antoine Weber | SUI | 01:47:18 | 68 | 0.1 |
Baptiste Conte | SUI | 01:47:39 | 69 | 0.1 |
Alexis Gex Fabry | SUI | 01:47:58 | 70 | 0.1 |
Juan Duque | SUI | 01:48:05 | 71 | 0.1 |
Julien Farrero | FRA | 01:48:09 | 72 | 0.1 |
Nicholas Ellinghorst | GBR | 01:48:22 | 73 | 0.1 |
Christophe Robert | SUI | 01:48:45 | 74 | 0.1 |
Michaël Girod | SUI | 01:48:49 | 75 | 0.1 |
Romain Mattenberger | SUI | 01:48:50 | 76 | 0.1 |
Vladimir Regidor | SUI | 01:48:52 | 77 | 0.1 |
Matteo Lacorte | SUI | 01:49:02 | 78 | 0.1 |
Yves Zunino | FRA | 01:49:06 | 79 | 0.1 |
Luc Sermier | SUI | 01:49:24 | 80 | 0.1 |
Jerome Cuendet | SUI | 01:49:33 | 81 | 0.1 |
Kévin Meilland | SUI | 01:49:34 | 82 | 0.1 |
Martin Pompili | SUI | 01:50:10 | 83 | 0.1 |
Stéphane Foffa | SUI | 01:50:26 | 84 | 0.1 |
Didier Fatton | SUI | 01:50:37 | 85 | 0.1 |
Fabien Settembrini | SUI | 01:51:01 | 86 | 0.1 |
Dominique Barras | SUI | 01:51:26 | 87 | 0.1 |
Ludovic Circelli | SUI | 01:52:12 | 88 | 0.1 |
Lionel Bourdin | SUI | 01:52:25 | 89 | 0.1 |
Frédéric Mezö | SUI | 01:53:11 | 90 | 0.1 |
Kevin Morgagni | SUI | 01:53:28 | 91 | 0.1 |
Candide Gex Fabry | SUI | 01:53:51 | 92 | 0.1 |
Paul Ellinghorst | GBR | 01:54:16 | 93 | 0.1 |
Eric Funcasta | SUI | 01:55:14 | 94 | 0.1 |
Jean Ruelle | BEL | 01:55:13 | 95 | 0.1 |
Etienne Mory | SUI | 01:55:19 | 96 | 0.1 |
Nicolas De Torrenté | SUI | 01:56:07 | 97 | 0.1 |
Luc Vassant | SUI | 01:56:39 | 98 | 0.1 |
Aurèle Blatter | SUI | 01:57:07 | 99 | 0.1 |
Marc Délétroz | SUI | 01:58:10 | 100 | 0.1 |
Patrick Masserey | SUI | 01:58:16 | 101 | 0.1 |
Antoine Negrini | FRA | 01:58:32 | 102 | 0.1 |
Achille Aquillon | SUI | 01:59:43 | 103 | 0.1 |
Lucien Barras | SUI | 02:00:29 | 104 | 0.1 |
Ludovic Delaloye | SUI | 02:00:31 | 105 | 0.1 |
Jean Luc Deriaz | SUI | 02:01:17 | 106 | 0.1 |
Dominique Gloriod | FRA | 02:01:32 | 107 | 0.1 |
Jean Marc Fleury | SUI | 02:01:44 | 108 | 0.1 |
Valentin Vie | FRA | 02:02:05 | 109 | 0.1 |
Meddy Fouquet | FRA | 02:02:01 | 110 | 0.1 |
Marc Antoine Bonanomi | SUI | 02:02:12 | 111 | 0.1 |
Jérémie Zuber | SUI | 02:02:24 | 112 | 0.1 |
Thibault Zuber | SUI | 02:02:29 | 113 | 0.1 |
Fabien Quiquerez | SUI | 02:03:17 | 114 | 0.1 |
Martin Délétroz | SUI | 02:03:17 | 115 | 0.1 |
Matthias Jean | SUI | 02:04:13 | 116 | 0.1 |
Thomas Giezendanner | SUI | 02:04:33 | 117 | 0.1 |
Fabrice Saudan | SUI | 02:04:46 | 118 | 0.1 |
Jan Linder | SUI | 02:04:45 | 119 | 0.1 |
Eloï Linder | SUI | 02:04:45 | 120 | 0.1 |
Charleli Ilano | SUI | 02:04:54 | 121 | 0.1 |
André Beck | SUI | 02:04:56 | 122 | 0.1 |
Peter Vanhaesebrouck | BEL | 02:05:14 | 123 | 0.1 |
Jan Conradi | GER | 02:05:42 | 124 | 0.1 |
Bastien Kohl | SUI | 02:06:12 | 125 | 0.1 |
Gael Bourgeois | FRA | 02:06:34 | 126 | 0.1 |
Stephane Recrosio | SUI | 02:06:44 | 127 | 0.1 |
Granger Thomas | SUI | 02:06:55 | 128 | 0.1 |
Gaëtan Jean | SUI | 02:07:08 | 129 | 0.1 |
Antonio Russo | SUI | 02:07:16 | 130 | 0.1 |
Antoine Pilloud | SUI | 02:07:50 | 131 | 0.1 |
Yann Minder | SUI | 02:07:54 | 132 | 0.1 |
Théodore Le Grelle | BEL | 02:07:58 | 133 | 0.1 |
Andriy Muzalyev | SUI | 02:08:07 | 134 | 0.1 |
Pascal Nigro | SUI | 02:08:30 | 135 | 0.1 |
Arndt Ellinghorst | GBR | 02:09:11 | 136 | 0.1 |
Philip Ellinghorst | GBR | 02:09:11 | 137 | 0.1 |
Maarten Verwer | NED | 02:10:31 | 138 | 0.1 |
Jonathan Emery | SUI | 02:10:59 | 139 | 0.1 |
Jim Desmond | GBR | 02:11:01 | 140 | 0.1 |
Jairo Correa | COL | 02:11:10 | 141 | 0.1 |
Alessio Funcasta | SUI | 02:11:53 | 142 | 0.1 |
Philippe Porqueddu | SUI | 02:12:07 | 143 | 0.1 |
Elias Maret | SUI | 02:12:08 | 144 | 0.1 |
Stéphane Gingins | SUI | 02:12:24 | 145 | 0.1 |
Laurent Bischoff | SUI | 02:12:41 | 146 | 0.1 |
Thomas Le Grelle | BEL | 02:12:48 | 147 | 0.1 |
Andre Lacroix | FRA | 02:12:56 | 148 | 0.1 |
Audric Thomas | FRA | 02:12:57 | 149 | 0.1 |
Sully Neuhaus | SUI | 02:13:29 | 150 | 0.1 |
Philippe Ischer | SUI | 02:13:33 | 151 | 0.1 |
Jean Marc Treier | SUI | 02:14:15 | 152 | 0.1 |
Florian Schmidt | SUI | 02:14:29 | 153 | 0.1 |
Steven Pichler | SUI | 02:14:58 | 154 | 0.1 |
Arnaud Stachnick | FRA | 02:17:18 | 155 | 0.1 |
Tony Porqueddu | SUI | 02:17:33 | 156 | 0.1 |
Loriol Luc | SUI | 02:18:11 | 157 | 0.1 |
Jonathan Fauriel | SUI | 02:19:06 | 158 | 0.1 |
Karl Stritt | SUI | 02:19:16 | 159 | 0.1 |
Marc Feider | LUX | 02:23:09 | 160 | 0.1 |
Daniel Rothen | SUI | 02:23:40 | 161 | 0.1 |
David Chikovani | SUI | 02:24:11 | 162 | 0.1 |
Noël Dentan | SUI | 02:24:50 | 163 | 0.1 |
Nicolas Curty | SUI | 02:26:38 | 164 | 0.1 |
Jordan Afonso | FRA | 02:29:00 | 165 | 0.1 |
Christian Crottaz | SUI | 02:29:07 | 166 | 0.1 |
Juan Antonio Ramirez | SUI | 02:30:31 | 167 | 0.1 |
Olivier Bochez | SUI | 02:31:31 | 168 | 0.1 |
Manuel Calderon | SUI | 02:36:21 | 169 | 0.1 |
Diego Funcasta | SUI | 02:37:02 | 170 | 0.1 |
Claude Détruche | SUI | 02:39:05 | 171 | 0.1 |
Blaise Le Joncour | SUI | 02:40:53 | 172 | 0.1 |
Paul Pham | SUI | 02:42:27 | 173 | 0.1 |
Erwin Verwer | NED | 02:45:04 | 174 | 0.1 |
Alexandre Fay | SUI | 02:48:11 | 175 | 0.1 |
Bernd Zeilfelder | GER | 03:12:30 | 176 | 0.1 |
Charly Le Grelle | BEL | 03:27:01 | 177 | 0.1 |
Date : 07/08/2022
Edition : 40
Location : Thyon
Country : SUI
Distance : 16.4km
Elevation : +700m / -350m
Series : Associated Mountain Running Races
Ranking : Top 20
Category : E
Athlete | Country | Time | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kisang Philaries | KEN | 01:20:41 | 1 | 20.0 |
Joyce Muthoni Njeru | KEN | 01:21:10 | 2 | 17.0 |
Teresiah Kwamboka Omosa | KEN | 01:22:34 | 3 | 14.0 |
Lucy Wambui Murigi | KEN | 01:23:13 | 4 | 12.0 |
Sally Jepkosgei | KEN | 01:24:02 | 5 | 10.0 |
Rebecca Cheptegei | UGA | 01:27:15 | 6 | 7.0 |
Theres Leboeuf | SUI | 01:31:47 | 7 | 5.0 |
Ivana Iozzia | ITA | 01:34:03 | 8 | 4.0 |
Reyna Isela Rivera Carrillo | MEX | 01:36:21 | 9 | 3.0 |
Blanca Maribel Llumiquinga | ECU | 01:36:33 | 10 | 2.0 |
Noémie Vachon | FRA | 01:36:39 | 11 | 0.1 |
Virginie Quinodoz | SUI | 01:37:32 | 12 | 0.1 |
Annelies Métrailler | SUI | 01:39:55 | 13 | 0.1 |
Mélanie Delasoie | SUI | 01:40:49 | 14 | 0.1 |
Vanessa Pittet | SUI | 01:41:03 | 15 | 0.1 |
Madalena Morgado | POR | 01:41:59 | 16 | 0.1 |
Nataly Torres | ECU | 01:43:25 | 17 | 0.1 |
Laurence Yerly | SUI | 01:44:01 | 18 | 0.1 |
Petra Pastorova | CZE | 01:45:02 | 19 | 0.1 |
Carmen Rossier Saillen | SUI | 01:45:16 | 20 | 0.1 |
Eloïse Kurmann | SUI | 01:48:55 | 21 | 0.1 |
Sasha Mayor | SUI | 01:49:17 | 22 | 0.1 |
Nina Broccard | SUI | 01:50:55 | 23 | 0.1 |
Béatrice Bärtschi | SUI | 01:52:15 | 24 | 0.1 |
Julie Bovier | SUI | 01:52:32 | 25 | 0.1 |
Cristina Ribeiro | POR | 01:53:18 | 26 | 0.1 |
Caroline Widmer | SUI | 01:53:51 | 27 | 0.1 |
Carmo Silva | POR | 01:54:15 | 28 | 0.1 |
Julie Aymon | SUI | 01:55:40 | 29 | 0.1 |
Pauline Bétrisey | SUI | 01:55:50 | 30 | 0.1 |
Sandra Dupraz | SUI | 01:59:33 | 31 | 0.1 |
Céline Ecoeur | SUI | 02:00:12 | 32 | 0.1 |
Mélanie Thibault | FRA | 02:00:44 | 33 | 0.1 |
Justine Witz | SUI | 02:04:17 | 34 | 0.1 |
Amélie Lafuente | FRA | 02:04:37 | 35 | 0.1 |
Annie Muller | FRA | 02:04:41 | 36 | 0.1 |
Carine Aeby | SUI | 02:06:37 | 37 | 0.1 |
Tess Calderon | SUI | 02:07:08 | 38 | 0.1 |
Cindy Isler | SUI | 02:07:24 | 39 | 0.1 |
Laura Turrini | SUI | 02:07:39 | 40 | 0.1 |
Manuela Haldimann | SUI | 02:08:15 | 41 | 0.1 |
Aline Favre | SUI | 02:08:29 | 42 | 0.1 |
Johanna Goudet | FRA | 02:09:27 | 43 | 0.1 |
Heather Turnbach | USA | 02:10:19 | 44 | 0.1 |
Déborah Ramos | SUI | 02:10:29 | 45 | 0.1 |
Sophie Desmond | GBR | 02:11:37 | 46 | 0.1 |
Fabienne Chevaux | SUI | 02:12:34 | 47 | 0.1 |
Camille Dufour | SUI | 02:14:04 | 48 | 0.1 |
Molly Hey | GBR | 02:14:18 | 49 | 0.1 |
Rahel Fauser | SUI | 02:14:36 | 50 | 0.1 |
Magali Heller | SUI | 02:15:30 | 51 | 0.1 |
Floriane Cloux | SUI | 02:15:43 | 52 | 0.1 |
Victoria Stevenson | GBR | 02:16:14 | 53 | 0.1 |
Christelle Landry | SUI | 02:17:34 | 54 | 0.1 |
Marine Tâche | SUI | 02:17:43 | 55 | 0.1 |
Cora Tissot | FRA | 02:19:19 | 56 | 0.1 |
Swanee Messerli | SUI | 02:19:21 | 57 | 0.1 |
Marielle Eschmann | SUI | 02:19:28 | 58 | 0.1 |
Noemie Borcard | SUI | 02:20:04 | 59 | 0.1 |
Samantha Lamielle | SUI | 02:22:53 | 60 | 0.1 |
Rebecca Bendjama | SUI | 02:23:06 | 61 | 0.1 |
Lise Duccini | SUI | 02:24:01 | 62 | 0.1 |
Emma Gutjahr | SUI | 02:24:05 | 63 | 0.1 |
Maruska Perrin | SUI | 02:27:14 | 64 | 0.1 |
Pauline Killé | FRA | 02:29:28 | 65 | 0.1 |
Mélanie Dufaux | SUI | 02:30:13 | 66 | 0.1 |
Lindsay Doumas | SUI | 02:33:10 | 67 | 0.1 |
Pauline Diacon | SUI | 02:33:10 | 68 | 0.1 |
Nadine Schneuwly | SUI | 02:36:53 | 69 | 0.1 |
Hélène Grand | SUI | 02:36:55 | 70 | 0.1 |
Maria Regev | SUI | 02:36:58 | 71 | 0.1 |
Angelika Dirr | GER | 02:39:29 | 72 | 0.1 |
Chloé Lauraire | FRA | 02:39:47 | 73 | 0.1 |
Frédérique Fellay | SUI | 02:40:44 | 74 | 0.1 |
Aurélie Rudaz | SUI | 02:41:18 | 75 | 0.1 |
Noélie Aymon | SUI | 02:41:18 | 76 | 0.1 |
Letizia Chiaberto | SUI | 02:41:36 | 77 | 0.1 |
Roz Massey | GBR | 02:43:52 | 78 | 0.1 |
Coralie Muschietti | SUI | 02:46:54 | 79 | 0.1 |
Daisy Lachat | SUI | 02:57:18 | 80 | 0.1 |
Stéphanie Schneider-riehle | SUI | 02:58:43 | 81 | 0.1 |
Eliane Potterat | SUI | 02:58:43 | 82 | 0.1 |
Heidi Gasser | SUI | 03:26:39 | 83 | 0.1 |
Athlete | Country | Time | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Kipngeno | KEN | 01:06:57 | 1 | 20.0 |
Marc Kangogo | KEN | 01:07:30 | 2 | 17.0 |
Petro Shaku Mamu | ERI | 01:09:06 | 3 | 14.0 |
Andreu Blanes | ESP | 01:09:49 | 4 | 12.0 |
Cesare Maestri | ITA | 01:11:14 | 5 | 10.0 |
Diego Vera | COL | 01:11:40 | 6 | 7.0 |
Hassan Chadhi | FRA | 01:12:36 | 7 | 5.0 |
Joe Gray | USA | 01:13:14 | 8 | 4.0 |
Nehemia Kibiwott | KEN | 01:13:27 | 9 | 3.0 |
Moses Bowen | KEN | 01:13:29 | 10 | 2.0 |
Lengen Lolkurraru | KEN | 01:13:58 | 11 | 0.1 |
Mekonen Tefera | ETH | 01:14:06 | 12 | 0.1 |
Eric Muthomi Riungu | KEN | 01:14:49 | 13 | 0.1 |
William Rodriguez | COL | 01:14:51 | 14 | 0.1 |
Saul Antonio Padua Rodriguez | COL | 01:15:55 | 15 | 0.1 |
Juan Carlos Carera Casas | MEX | 01:16:18 | 16 | 0.1 |
Isaac Toroitich Kosgei | KEN | 01:17:25 | 17 | 0.1 |
Wilmer Forero | COL | 01:17:58 | 18 | 0.1 |
Gilbert Kiprotich Kemoi | KEN | 01:18:58 | 19 | 0.1 |
Lucien Epiney | SUI | 01:20:12 | 20 | 0.1 |
Japhet Mutwiri Mwenda | KEN | 01:20:19 | 21 | 0.1 |
Jose Gregorio Hernández | MEX | 01:20:51 | 22 | 0.1 |
Fabian Fux | SUI | 01:22:08 | 23 | 0.1 |
Richard Michael Iles Farinago | ECU | 01:22:37 | 24 | 0.1 |
Mathieu Bonvin | SUI | 01:22:41 | 25 | 0.1 |
Marc Rotzetter | SUI | 01:23:07 | 26 | 0.1 |
Andres Ruiz Malaver | COL | 01:23:41 | 27 | 0.1 |
Fabien Pitteloud | SUI | 01:23:47 | 28 | 0.1 |
Matteo Favre | SUI | 01:25:48 | 29 | 0.1 |
Jérémie Melly | SUI | 01:25:56 | 30 | 0.1 |
Basantes Oscar | ECU | 01:26:06 | 31 | 0.1 |
Jean-christophe Dupont | FRA | 01:26:52 | 32 | 0.1 |
Alexander Marcelo Olivo Merino | ECU | 01:27:28 | 33 | 0.1 |
Robin Fournier | SUI | 01:27:53 | 34 | 0.1 |
Kenzo Regad | SUI | 01:28:45 | 35 | 0.1 |
Sylvain Forissier | FRA | 01:28:49 | 36 | 0.1 |
Lorick Buclin | SUI | 01:29:53 | 37 | 0.1 |
Martin Sue | FRA | 01:30:48 | 38 | 0.1 |
Maxime Pellouchoud | SUI | 01:31:11 | 39 | 0.1 |
Grégory Matile | SUI | 01:32:17 | 40 | 0.1 |
Baptiste Varone | SUI | 01:33:53 | 41 | 0.1 |
Fabian Meystre | SUI | 01:35:32 | 42 | 0.1 |
Stéphane Demierre | SUI | 01:35:53 | 43 | 0.1 |
Julien Schroeter | SUI | 01:35:54 | 44 | 0.1 |
Ricardo Mejia | MEX | 01:36:02 | 45 | 0.1 |
Baptiste Lang | SUI | 01:36:13 | 46 | 0.1 |
Quentin Seppey | SUI | 01:36:20 | 47 | 0.1 |
Rui Ribeiro | SUI | 01:37:09 | 48 | 0.1 |
Jérôme Rossier | SUI | 01:38:56 | 49 | 0.1 |
Kieran Desmond | GBR | 01:39:27 | 50 | 0.1 |
Angosom Amine | ERI | 01:39:28 | 51 | 0.1 |
Philippe Nikles | SUI | 01:39:58 | 52 | 0.1 |
Jean-yves Felley | SUI | 01:40:05 | 53 | 0.1 |
Roman Fatton | SUI | 01:40:22 | 54 | 0.1 |
Beat Nydegger | SUI | 01:40:33 | 55 | 0.1 |
Julien Lucchina | SUI | 01:40:34 | 56 | 0.1 |
Luca Schlotheuber | GER | 01:40:38 | 57 | 0.1 |
Jeancy Mukunay | SUI | 01:40:42 | 58 | 0.1 |
Bastien Rothlisberger | SUI | 01:40:43 | 59 | 0.1 |
Michaël Tauxe | SUI | 01:41:54 | 60 | 0.1 |
Alain Julmy | SUI | 01:42:20 | 61 | 0.1 |
José Abrantes | SUI | 01:42:43 | 62 | 0.1 |
Renaud Pelourson | FRA | 01:42:53 | 63 | 0.1 |
Michael Vogel | SUI | 01:43:15 | 64 | 0.1 |
Kévin Meilland | SUI | 01:43:18 | 65 | 0.1 |
Juan Duque | SUI | 01:43:23 | 66 | 0.1 |
Florent Nendaz | SUI | 01:43:31 | 67 | 0.1 |
Geoffroy Décrevel | SUI | 01:43:55 | 68 | 0.1 |
Didier Fatton | SUI | 01:43:58 | 69 | 0.1 |
Julien Kuonen | SUI | 01:43:59 | 70 | 0.1 |
Christophe Robert | SUI | 01:44:47 | 71 | 0.1 |
Pierre-philippe Enrico | SUI | 01:46:56 | 72 | 0.1 |
Nicolas Métraux | SUI | 01:47:14 | 73 | 0.1 |
Eoin O'connell | IRL | 01:47:25 | 74 | 0.1 |
Thierry Vouillamoz | SUI | 01:47:26 | 75 | 0.1 |
William Courbat | SUI | 01:47:28 | 76 | 0.1 |
Thomas Willemyns | BEL | 01:47:31 | 77 | 0.1 |
René Crettex | SUI | 01:47:37 | 78 | 0.1 |
Clément Furrer | SUI | 01:48:05 | 79 | 0.1 |
Mikhail Vorobiev | SUI | 01:48:11 | 80 | 0.1 |
Jerome Cuendet | SUI | 01:48:45 | 81 | 0.1 |
David Jeandet | SUI | 01:48:48 | 82 | 0.1 |
Quentin Blatter | SUI | 01:49:17 | 83 | 0.1 |
Louis Le Grelle | BEL | 01:49:33 | 84 | 0.1 |
Nicholas Ellinghorst | GBR | 01:49:52 | 85 | 0.1 |
Alexandre Roth | SUI | 01:50:47 | 86 | 0.1 |
Lionel Bourdin | SUI | 01:52:13 | 87 | 0.1 |
Luca Borlini | SUI | 01:52:39 | 88 | 0.1 |
Kevin Monney | SUI | 01:52:46 | 89 | 0.1 |
Crawford Oliphant | GBR | 01:52:51 | 90 | 0.1 |
Alessandro Caregnato | ITA | 01:53:09 | 91 | 0.1 |
Jean Moix | SUI | 01:53:56 | 92 | 0.1 |
Ludovic Delaloye | SUI | 01:54:40 | 93 | 0.1 |
David Debot | FRA | 01:54:56 | 94 | 0.1 |
Félix Tournemine | FRA | 01:55:02 | 95 | 0.1 |
Alessio Funcasta | SUI | 01:55:04 | 96 | 0.1 |
Jean-christophe Basire | FRA | 01:55:06 | 97 | 0.1 |
William Wilson | CAN | 01:55:15 | 98 | 0.1 |
Johan Chevaux | SUI | 01:55:24 | 99 | 0.1 |
Baptiste Dheur | BEL | 01:55:40 | 100 | 0.1 |
Numa Gueissaz | SUI | 01:56:14 | 101 | 0.1 |
Arthur Milroy | GBR | 01:56:33 | 102 | 0.1 |
Adrian Aebischer | SUI | 01:56:39 | 103 | 0.1 |
David Ballarini | BEL | 01:56:46 | 104 | 0.1 |
Félicien Bron | SUI | 01:56:53 | 105 | 0.1 |
Joël Mottiez | SUI | 01:57:57 | 106 | 0.1 |
Philip Ellinghorst | GBR | 01:58:03 | 107 | 0.1 |
Paul Ellinghorst | GBR | 01:58:03 | 108 | 0.1 |
Sylvain Taiana | SUI | 01:59:02 | 109 | 0.1 |
Maxime Blatter | SUI | 01:59:14 | 110 | 0.1 |
Chris Brydie | GBR | 01:59:16 | 111 | 0.1 |
Achille Aquillon | SUI | 01:59:23 | 112 | 0.1 |
Brian Keller | FRA | 01:59:26 | 113 | 0.1 |
Romain Chevaux | SUI | 01:59:38 | 114 | 0.1 |
Pascal Zimmermann | SUI | 02:00:10 | 115 | 0.1 |
Eric Funcasta | SUI | 02:00:22 | 116 | 0.1 |
Pascal Longet | SUI | 02:00:38 | 117 | 0.1 |
David Lemieux | SUI | 02:01:33 | 118 | 0.1 |
Olivier Froelicher | SUI | 02:01:46 | 119 | 0.1 |
Patrik Jauss | GER | 02:02:09 | 120 | 0.1 |
Julien Petit | SUI | 02:02:28 | 121 | 0.1 |
Raphael Mottier | SUI | 02:02:38 | 122 | 0.1 |
Vincent Parret | SUI | 02:03:55 | 123 | 0.1 |
André Beck | SUI | 02:04:31 | 124 | 0.1 |
Johann Lugon-moulin | SUI | 02:05:50 | 125 | 0.1 |
Alain Jorns | SUI | 02:06:26 | 126 | 0.1 |
Sébastien Cottet | SUI | 02:07:56 | 127 | 0.1 |
Philippe Doumenc | SUI | 02:08:51 | 128 | 0.1 |
Mark Buskwood | GBR | 02:08:51 | 129 | 0.1 |
Théodore Le Grelle | BEL | 02:09:28 | 130 | 0.1 |
Sébastien Rytz | SUI | 02:09:39 | 131 | 0.1 |
Jérémie Zuber | SUI | 02:10:07 | 132 | 0.1 |
Thibault Zuber | SUI | 02:10:09 | 133 | 0.1 |
Philippe Frésard | SUI | 02:10:20 | 134 | 0.1 |
Alexandre Cattin | SUI | 02:10:30 | 135 | 0.1 |
Jérôme Kobel | SUI | 02:10:56 | 136 | 0.1 |
Fabien Rebeaud | SUI | 02:11:11 | 137 | 0.1 |
Arndt Ellinghorst | GER | 02:12:02 | 138 | 0.1 |
Jim Desmond | GBR | 02:12:15 | 139 | 0.1 |
Mathias Genoud | SUI | 02:13:02 | 140 | 0.1 |
Elias Maret | SUI | 02:13:02 | 141 | 0.1 |
Jean-claude Benoit | SUI | 02:13:48 | 142 | 0.1 |
David Chikovani | SUI | 02:13:56 | 143 | 0.1 |
Cdric Pralong | SUI | 02:13:59 | 144 | 0.1 |
Flavien Betrisey | SUI | 02:15:16 | 145 | 0.1 |
Noah Roserens | SUI | 02:15:27 | 146 | 0.1 |
Charles Jeandupeux | SUI | 02:16:12 | 147 | 0.1 |
Roland Wenger | SUI | 02:16:19 | 148 | 0.1 |
Michael Zasso | SUI | 02:16:33 | 149 | 0.1 |
Jean-marc Treier | SUI | 02:17:03 | 150 | 0.1 |
Jérémie Wenger | SUI | 02:17:16 | 151 | 0.1 |
Laurent Tâche | SUI | 02:17:42 | 152 | 0.1 |
Stéphane Cirilli | SUI | 02:17:55 | 153 | 0.1 |
Steve Meyer | SUI | 02:18:35 | 154 | 0.1 |
David Corpataux | SUI | 02:18:36 | 155 | 0.1 |
Karl Stritt | SUI | 02:18:47 | 156 | 0.1 |
Jonathan Savioz | SUI | 02:22:16 | 157 | 0.1 |
Rémi Schneider | SUI | 02:23:08 | 158 | 0.1 |
Arnaud Herinckx | BEL | 02:24:05 | 159 | 0.1 |
Thierry Bondil | FRA | 02:24:53 | 160 | 0.1 |
Marc Bovier | SUI | 02:25:00 | 161 | 0.1 |
Jean-luc Fohal | BEL | 02:25:46 | 162 | 0.1 |
Manuel Calderon | SUI | 02:28:47 | 163 | 0.1 |
Cédric Brulhart | SUI | 02:29:15 | 164 | 0.1 |
Mark Froelicher | SUI | 02:29:15 | 165 | 0.1 |
Simon Cirilli | SUI | 02:31:30 | 166 | 0.1 |
Emmanuel Calfayan | FRA | 02:34:53 | 167 | 0.1 |
Robin Dayer | SUI | 02:37:29 | 168 | 0.1 |
Claude Jeanneret-grosjean | SUI | 02:40:11 | 169 | 0.1 |
Charly Le Grelle | BEL | 02:41:11 | 170 | 0.1 |
Massimo Rossetti | SUI | 02:41:35 | 171 | 0.1 |
Jocelin Pitteloud | SUI | 02:46:53 | 172 | 0.1 |
Pierre-andré Perriard | SUI | 02:47:32 | 173 | 0.1 |
Patrick Weber | SUI | 02:54:03 | 174 | 0.1 |
Michel Rime | SUI | 02:59:53 | 175 | 0.1 |
Antoine Beslin | SUI | 03:01:43 | 176 | 0.1 |
Peter Dirr | GER | 03:08:04 | 177 | 0.1 |
Olivier Moreillon | SUI | 03:23:57 | 178 | 0.1 |
Andri Guidon | SUI | 03:26:40 | 179 | 0.1 |
Date : 31/07/2021
Edition : 39
Location : Thyon
Country : SUI
Distance : 16.4km
Elevation : +700m / -350m
Series : Associated Mountain Running Races
Ranking : Top 20
Category : E
Date : 4/08/2019
Edition : 38
Location : Thyon, Valais
Country : SUI
Distance : 16.4km
Elevation : +700m / -140m
Series : Associated Mountain Running Races
Ranking : Top 20
Category : E